Jump to content


Governator

Member Since 29 Nov 2004
Offline Last Active May 02 2019 05:14 AM
****-

Posts I've Made

In Topic: Survivor Edge Of Extinction Pool

20 February 2019 - 04:30 PM

Governator
Aubry Bracco, ​Rick Devens

Posted ImagePosted Image

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

FCP Bob
​Lauren O'Connell, Keith Sowell

Posted ImagePosted Image

​--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Babying
Reem Daly, Gavin Whitson

Posted ImagePosted Image



​--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ottawa_Biatch
Aurora McCreary, Chris Underwood

Posted ImagePosted Image

​--------------------------------------------------------------------------

JP
Kelley Wentworth, Joe Anglim

Posted ImagePosted Image

​--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Gruven
Julia Carter, Dan "The Wardog" DaSilva

Posted ImagePosted Image

​--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Sam_Hard8
Julie Rosenberg, Ron Clark

Posted ImagePosted Image

​--------------------------------------------------------------------------

King_Tanner
Wendy Diaz, David Wright

Posted ImagePosted Image

​--------------------------------------------------------------------------

brvheart
Victoria Baamonde, Eric Hafemann

Posted ImagePosted Image

In Topic: Survivor Edge Of Extinction Pool

20 February 2019 - 04:14 PM

Draw numbers:

1. Governator
2. FCP Bob
3. Babying
4. Ottawa_Biatch
5. JP
6. Gruven
7. Sam_Hard8
8. king_tanner
9. brvheart


Draw for Women
There were 9 items in your list. Here they are in random order:

1. Aubry Bracco
2. ​Lauren O'Connell
3. ​Reem Daly
4. Aurora McCreary
5. Kelley Wentworth
6. Julia Carter
7. ​Julie Rosenberg
8. ​Wendy Diaz
9. Victoria Baamonde

Timestamp: 2019-02-21 00:14:58 UTC

Draw for Men
There were 9 items in your list. Here they are in random order:

1. ​Rick Devens
2. ​Keith Sowell
3. Gavin Whitson
4. Chris Underwood
5. Joe Anglim
6. Dan "The Wardog" DaSilva
7. ​Ron Clark
8. David Wright
9. ​Eric Hafemann

Timestamp: 2019-02-21 00:16:27 UTC

In Topic: Survivor Edge Of Extinction Pool

20 February 2019 - 04:10 PM

Ok so far:

Governator
FCP Bob
Babying
Ottawa_Biatch
JP
Gruven

I'm going to hold spots for these guys since they've never missed a pool and count them as in. I will take their seat if one of them happens to pass or someone can have it.

Sam_Hard8
king_tanner
brvheart

Draw to come

In Topic: Survivor - David : Goliath

27 September 2018 - 04:37 AM

Good everyone has confirmed in!

In Topic: Survivor - David : Goliath

26 September 2018 - 03:48 PM

I don't have everyone confirmed yet but keeping spots for everyone who was in last season for the time being. Nobody transfer any money until we have 10 confirmed.

Regardless Here is the draft order for men & women:


Assigned Numbers To Players

1 Ottaw_Biatch
2 Sam_Hard8
3 Governator
4 Bob
5 gruven
6 brvheart
7 GWCGWC
8 Babying

9 Dubey
10 king_tanner

Randomizer.org used for assigning numbers to contestants:

Men

1 Carl Boudreaux
2 Davie Rickenbacker
3 Dan Rengering
4 Nick Wilson
5 Mike White
6 Christian Hubicki
7 Pat Cusack
8 Alec Merlino
9 John Hennigan
10 Jeremy Crawford

Women

1 Natalie Cole
2 Bi Nguyen
3 Elizabeth Olson
4 Natalia Azoqa
5 Angelina Keeley
6 Jessica Peet
7 Alison Raybould
8 Lyrsa Torres
9 Gabby Pascuzzi
10 Kara Kay